3 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 50

14,090 properties
  • 11

    Duplex

    7,100,000 EGP

    Own Duplex DP0% inst 12Y in New Cairo |Taj City

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    42,261 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    33,950,000 EGP

    Installment apartment near AUC, zero interest plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    187,569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move With Prime Location Maintenance Paid

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    90,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,250,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden for Sale iCity Under Market Deal

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,277 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo,

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of New Cairo,

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo,

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Apartment RESALE With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    73,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale iCity Open View Ready Move

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    11,850,000 EGP

    Under Market Townhouse in City Gate AVEN

    Premier Property logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    262 sqm

    45,229 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Lowest Down Payment installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    78,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment + Pool | Lakeview Residence

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    6,400,000 EGP

    SKY LOFT FOR SALE WITH LARGE ROOF

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    47,407 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,499,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 165 sqm Fully Finished

    MD Signature logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,509 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    Town House With Very Prime Location And Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    134,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,587,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price Lake View Residence 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    80,591 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    22,591,000 EGP

    Luxury villa near AUC | 1-year delivery

    Picky Properties logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    136,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City on Suez Road

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,499,999 EGP

    210m Apt for Sale in Patio 7 | Overlooking Pool

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    88,095 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    District 5 – Prime Investment & Living Opportunity

    Premium

    clear scope logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Compound

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale iCity Club Park Ready Deal

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Eastown

    Experts Home logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm