3 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 22

14,058 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,490,000 EGP

    Penthouse bahary in trio gardens ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    50,838 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Corner Apartment in Palm Hills

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready to move For sale Akoya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    59,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    i villa ground with garden Ready to move MVHP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    58,558 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    10,800,000 EGP

    Loft With Installments In District 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    203 sqm

    53,201 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price i villa garden mv Extension + Garden

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Quattro With Garden prime Location Ready To Move

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move The Square fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Resale Townhouse 3BR - Delivery 12 months

    Towers Map logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,188,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with ac's Zed west Ora

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    73,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

3

    3

    170 sqm

    57,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,531,000 EGP

    Townhouse forsale creektown il cazar delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    89,356 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale in Zed East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,800,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof ready to move fully finished MV iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m| With Garden - Pool | Unfinished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,368,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

3

    3

    221 sqm

    65,013 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    7,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price and total -I villa roof open view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Fully finished in jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    7,925,000 EGP

    Side view lagoon i villa garden open view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    32,346 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Garden Apartment in Taj City

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,284,500 EGP

    Ready To Move IVilla roof resale in prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    33,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,292,350 EGP

    Apartment with installments - delivery 2027 in zed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    74,045 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    low price Park villa 325m RTM Prime location now !

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    177meter ,premium finish, golf view,special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm