3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 25

3,444 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,230,000 EGP

    0% D.P Apartment in Bloom Fields Over 8 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    49,840 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - installments - Greenery Open View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    24,803 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Apartment Ready to move Landscape view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Under market price - Garden view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    BestPrice Ready2Move 3beds BestView Palm Hills

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    27,475 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Landscape view - Best Price Opportunity - Layout

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,560,000 EGP

    Apartment with the longest period for installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    77,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,146,775 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sqm, 3 rooms in Aliva MV

    TREX logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    56,184 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime location - Best Layout - Below Market Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Under market price - biggest garden - open view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    31,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment View Greenery Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE DoubleView APT 3BR Landscape|Pool View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    HOTDEAL | Villa235m | Panoramic Landscape View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    46,808 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3BR SemiFinished | Very Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE SmartLayout APT3BR Ready2Move | PrimeLoc

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,319 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE ReadyToMove | FullyFinished 3Beds Garden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    141 sqm

    46,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,717,000 EGP

    townhouse resale with lowest price in market offer

3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    apt with lowest in sarai mostkbal city resale offe

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with lowest price in market offer

3

    3

    142 sqm

    22,535 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 meters in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound: a

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound: a

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in Green Square Compound, fully serviced, r

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    26,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale | Lave

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm