3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Palm Hills Village Gate

30 properties
  • 13

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    209m² apartment for immediate sale, fully furnishe

    Catchers investment logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    64,593 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Palm Hills Village Gate

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    64,593 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Amazing penthouse | Village Gate Palm Hills |

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Village Gate-Fully Furnished Penthouse 209m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    64,593 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Amazing penthouse | Village Gate Palm Hills |

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,400,000 EGP

    Best finishing Penthouse 210m Sale village gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse 220m in Village Gate

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,850,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Village Gate

3

    3

    203 sqm

    43,596 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    13,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse RTM Fully furnished in Village gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    penthouse fully finished Palm hills village gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price furnished Penthouse Sale village gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Finished With ACs Delivered Village Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    58,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse for sale in Village gate Face AUC

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    59,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse 211 Sqm + Roof 60 Sqm

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    54,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع فيليدج جيت روف مفتوح

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished penthouse for sale in village gate 220m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Finished with Kitchen Cabinets

    We are consultancy logo image

3

    3

    297 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Village Gate

    Premium

3

    3

    203 sqm

    41,871 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Furnished 220m penthouse for sale in Village Gate

    Estimate Investment logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,399,000 EGP

    Semi furnished penthouse sale Village Gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    49,284 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Penthouse

    11,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse 200m Finished RTM Prime view now limited

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse bahary in Village Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Penthouse 205m for sale Village Gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    41,463 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m - Fully Finished Next To Point 90

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Village Gate Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

2