3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Patio Vida

24 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR for sale over 10Y La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    66,455 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Resale 168 sqm Apartment in Patio Vida

    Western House logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,790,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Vida with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    82,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3B Apartment 214SQM Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with380,000 DP, prime location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Vida

    Launch price:

    12,120,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,El Patio Vida

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,560,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    73,164 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    With 100K EOI refundable apart for sale + INST 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    3BR apartment +Living Room with Open View for Sale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR with 300K D.P + INST over 10Y-Vallis

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    56,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Prime Loc Apartment Resale In Patio Vida LAVISTA

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    77,976 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo with a down paymen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,180,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    77,088 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,940,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Resale for Sale in La Vista vida

    Selection Code logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    77,951 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Amazing View and Delivery 2029 New Cairo

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    24,725 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    APT With Prime Location Installment 10Y-Patio Riva

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Finished ground apartment with install up to 10 Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    72,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own Your finished apartment with 5% DP, Patio vida

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 206m ONLY 5% Down payment La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    69,902 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Finished apt. 214m for sale 0% D.P - Patio vida

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    214 sqm

    72,897 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    3BDR Apartment, 212m in Patio Riva, 5% DP Only

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,380,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Patio Vida with only 5% DP

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    78,354 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR for sale over 10Y, La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    67,045 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    With ONLY 5% D.P own finished garden apartment 3BR

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with 20% dis, prime location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    51,704 EGP/sqm