3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Water Way, page 3

62 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Smart Luxury Apartment for Sale – The Water Way

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    236 sqm

    88,983 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR Apartment for Sale – Water Way,

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,410,000 EGP

    Water Way Apartment overlooking water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    97,860 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at Water way For Sale with Good Price

    Premium Homes logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    MODERN Newly Renovated Apartment private Garden

    Premium Homes logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    finished 3 bed apartment for sale in The waterway

    Premium Homes logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Apartment Water Way 1 New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Apartment Water Way 1 New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished |Ready to move

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Apartment Water Way 1 New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Apartment Water Way 1 New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Flexi finished apart. 215m ONLY 5% D.P - Water Way

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm