3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Banafseg 12, page 2

30 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in El Banafseg Villas

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 12, First Settle

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    **Resale Apartment – 228 sqm in البنفسج فيلات 12 (

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Banafseg Villas 12

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    48,823 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    180m² apartment for sale in a basement, finished t

    Find Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

1