3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Rehab City Forth Phase

16 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 115م تشطيبات خاصه فيوجاردن اسانسير

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    54,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 4, 305 meter

    The Broker EG logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest 3-bedroom apartment, 140 square meters, i

    H-House logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    43,165 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    للبيع في مدينة الرحاب - المرحلة الرابعة (Phase 4)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع 3 نوم بالفرش والاجهزه بسعر مميز

    H-House logo image

3

    2

    115 sqm

    54,782 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Best price for an apartment in Al Rehab, Phase 4

    H-House logo image

3

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 4, Group 72

    AMG. logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Rehab - Fifth Settlement, immediat

    S signature logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    56,164 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab / Fifth Settlement,

    S signature logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    59,696 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة سكنية 200م في الرحاب بالتكييفات

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Farid St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt Ground Floor in Al Rehab City

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    66,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    للبيع الرحاب ارضي بحديقة س لوكس

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

3

    2

    102 sqm

    66,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al Rehab Block 112

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For Sale | Very Prime Apartment – Al Rehab City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    45,859 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block 121

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    48,760 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع في الرحاب المرحله الرابعه

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm