3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Narges 8

2 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه195 متر للبيع النرجس 8 قريبه من فاطمه الشربتلى

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

    Al Narges 8, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    220m apartment for sale in Al Narges Villas

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Midan Al Makhzangy, Al Narges 8, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm