3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Narges 7

2 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished, r

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges 7, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بارقي مناطق الفيلات بالنرجس في التجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Sayed Darwish St., Al Narges 7, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm