3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Fourteen Golf Residences

108 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Best 3BR on Golf View, Spacious & Great Deal

    4C Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    105,990 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    3rooms with lowest DP and ready to move for sale

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    prime location golf view - fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    28,403,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Direct On Golf Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    111,822 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Finished Apartment For sale uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    114,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    31,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Private Garden UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    29,065,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Direct on golf for sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    135,817 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment On Golf with Private Garden UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    113,419 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with installments in UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    112,385 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    26,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment First Row Golf for sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    112,660 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished ACS - Largest Garden 440 meters

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    140,271 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,200,000 EGP

    225m Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    94,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,200,000 EGP

    lowest apartment direct on golf ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    108,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Uptown Cairo Golf Garden Apartment

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    135,746 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    30,800,000 EGP

    Ground 3 Bedrooms Apt 440 m2 garden Fully Finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    139,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Golf View Apartment | Uptown Golf Vistas | 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    130,681 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Premium

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    102,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Golf View Apartment | Uptown Cairo | 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    118,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,065,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo | The Fourteen

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    76,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    PREMIUM APARTMENT SALE FOURTEEN GOLF 239 M UPTOWN

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    87,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move-facing north-open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    87,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER 3Beds + Nanny Direct Golf Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    214 sqm

    112,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    38,693,750 EGP

    Apartment with prime location for sale By Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    134,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Finished +ACS - Huge Garden- Ready to move- Uptown

    East wing logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    140,271 EGP/sqm