3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Almaza St.

4 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Almaza Finished with Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale – Almaza, Heliopolis

    Property Network logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    43,055 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,404,000 EGP

    ببيع شقتي بنص السعر بقلب شيراتون بفيو مميز ع لاجون

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move Fully Finished in Almaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale – Heliopolis,

    Bond & Key logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm