2 bedroom Properties for sale in New Capital City

796 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,277,139 EGP

    121m Apt | Prime Location |Lowest Quarter | Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    18,819 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,789,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in the Diplomatic Quart

    S signature logo image

    De Joya 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    52,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the capital, ground floor

    S signature logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms In Il Bosco

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    37,719 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • Layal Residence

    Launch price:

    2,331,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,449,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest price in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ravie, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    41,915 EGP/sqm

  • Ayyam Residence

    Launch price:

    2,990,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,274,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM at Lowest price in New Capital over 9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    101 sqm Corner Apartment for Sale in Celia.

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    67,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt 135sqm HF R to Move New Admin City

    Aqar Misr logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,890,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR READY TO MOVE in R7 New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    49,083 EGP/sqm

  • New Garden City

    Launch price:

    3,952,500 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment in Garden City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    38,211 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    2-bd, Rtm fully finished with air conditioning

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    42,028 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,814,000 EGP

    2-bd, fully finished with air conditioning

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    37,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,536,000 EGP

    Midtown Condo | Delivery in 2 Years

    Picky Properties logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,806,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished +ACs in New Capital +1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    42,072 EGP/sqm

  • Village De La Capitale

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 5 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Capital City
Community Insights
New Capital City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...