2 bedroom Properties for sale in Nasr City Compounds

931 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom in Landmark | EGP 18,600 | Ready to Move

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 89م فى كمبوند لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Ready to move – 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,600

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شه 72 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    20,422 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • Landmark

    Launch price:

    3,114,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Landmark

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر افضل تقسميمه في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه 107 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    20,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    103m Semi Finished Apt Sale – Landmark, Nasr City

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    19,902 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    114m Apt Ready To Delivery – Landmark, Nasr City

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • Cairo Town

    Launch price:

    7,380,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Arba Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Cairo Town Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى وجهه بالجراج استلام فورى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل وجهه 90م في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه 110م بالجراج استلام فوري في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 110 متر لوكيشن ممز بجوار الجامعه الصينيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • True Compound

    Launch price:

    6,479,161 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,True

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في افضل لوكيشن في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى وجهه بالجراج استلام فورى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    110m 3/4 Finish Apt For Sale – Landmark, Nasr City

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة ر يسيل في كمبوند دجلة لاند مارك فيو لاند سكيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    19,718 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,483,400 EGP

    Move In Now – 114 m 2BR at Towers for EGP 15,500

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    48,100 EGP/sqm

  • Capital East

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Capital East

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين تكملت اقساط على حمام سباحه فى مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه 110م تكملت اقساط فيو poolفى لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    16,814 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م بالجراج فورى فى دجله لاندمارك فيو لاندسكيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م غرفتين فيو جانبي استلام فوري فى لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price and immediate delivery, Capital East

    Master Key logo image

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • Arena City Towers

    Launch price:

    4,950,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    Structure Line For Development
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Arena City Towers

    2 - 3 Beds