2 bedroom Apartments for sale in R4

5 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    95m apt in Palm Hills New Capital, 1.5% DP

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price in New Capital ONLY 1,5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    87,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,701,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM for sale in New Capital with Palm Hills

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    47,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,734,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in new capital with a 1.5% DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    85,933 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    2-bedroom apartment for sale in the New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    86,813 EGP/sqm