2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 90 Avenue, page 3

89 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment with garden in 90 Avenue compound

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished in 90 Avenue Tabarak

    Do estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,360,000 EGP

    145m apartment in 90 Avenue, greenery view

    Picky Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    112,827 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor | Prime Location with Garden 40 Sqm

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in furnished apartment at half price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    107,913 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10% Ready To Move APT Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    86,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Finished APT 10% D.P Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    97,115 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    للبيع استلام فورى بسعر جيد لسرعة البيع 90 avnue

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    164 sq m finished apartment next to AUC

    views investment logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Parking & Maintenance Included

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    55,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for Sale near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    100,719 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready Community Only 10% DP Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own semi furnished apartment in 90 Avenues

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT 10% D.P Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT 10% D.P Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Fully Finished 165 sqm Apartment – RTM

    views investment logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,776,269 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in 90 avenue with Dp and instal

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    103,617 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة 165م²| ناينتى أفينيو – استلام فوري بالتكيفات

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,340,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment With Garden for sale

    Experts Home logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    75,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,175,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 Year Next to AUC Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    77,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment fully Finished in 90Avenue over 5 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    15,584 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,473,729 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apartment in 90 Avenue

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    100,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for Sale in 90 Avenue -Hot Price

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment fully finished in 90 Avenue

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,581,428 EGP

    Finished Apartment With 5% DP Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    107,458 EGP/sqm