1 bedroom Properties for sale in Madinaty

78 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,442,570 EGP

    Studio Privado Madinaty Garden View Immediate Deli

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    99,116 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو في مدينتي – B8 – مجموعة 86 - 46 متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,617,000 EGP

    Studio B8 Madinaty Installments Until 2035

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    42,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment B8 Madinaty Investment Opportunit

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    75,510 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,035,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بمدينتي B8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    51 sqm

    59,509 EGP/sqm

  • Madinaty

    Launch price:

    7,644,328 EGP

    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Invest near Mivida with 9 years installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,420,000 EGP

    Zero Downpayment in Mostakbal City Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivery your Apartment Dp 1.5% - Over 12 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,169,000 EGP

    Opportunity Prime location Apartment - Monthly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    62,223 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment B6 Madinaty Great Price

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    استوديو لقطه في بريفادو 65متر فيو بحيرات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة جدا للاستثمار في اروع موقع في b8 مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع كاش مدينتي b10

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Furnished studio apartment for sale in Madinaty B6

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    56,349 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty B6, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,429,210 EGP

    Privado Lake View Studio Madinaty Installment Plan

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    84,831 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Madinaty at a commercial price, wr

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    studio 51m for sale in madinaty B8 with old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    51 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    56m studio in Madinaty for sale, installment with

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,064,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for salein JBD compound,

    Smart Step logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    63,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    فرصه استثماريه مميزه بمدينتي استديو 65م ب b8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty, B7

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment 12Y Installments Lagoon View Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Studio in Madinaty

    We are consultancy logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm