1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qamary

30 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,420,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Low Price in New Capital Over 12Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,476,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in New Capital over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    39,301 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,390,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View At Low Price in Defaf |1,5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    31,866 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in QUEEN LAND, New Capital Over 15years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own 90m apt NAC 15,750 monthly inst limited offer

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    63,600 down own 90m apt R8 invest NAC

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground monthly installment 11,000+12%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Apatment At Low Price For invest in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,390,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Low Price Over10Year in R8

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    29,146 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,525,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m For Invest At Lowest Price Over9Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,144,000 EGP

    Studio 43 m in Queen Land, New Capital Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    49,860 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,525,000 EGP

    studio 70m at Lowest price In the Madai over 9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m At Lowest Price in New Capital+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Low Price in R8 Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,525,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment New Launch in R8 New Capital Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    29,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,390,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in LaReva New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    29,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,525,000 EGP

    Apartment AT Lowest price In Madai OVER 9Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 53m At Lowest Price in Up Mount

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    39,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 90m At Lowest Price New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    35,955 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest price in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    41,042 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Studio At Launch Price Over12Years in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,624,000 EGP

    Studio At Opening Price in MADAI | 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    37,485 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio At Opening Price in UpMount 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

2