1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Park Central

11 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Installment 10 Yaers

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished with Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    98 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,080,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Park Central launch Price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    98 sqm

    11,020 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment in Hassan Allam on 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Invest Now With Hassan Allam In Mostkbal City 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Park Central

    Launch price:

    6,324,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Park Central

• 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Park Central Hassan Allam

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    91,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Your Apartment Finished With Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Your Apartment Finished With Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    59,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Studio Finished At Lowest Price in Park Central

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    66 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    10Y installment luxury finished from Hassan Allam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    88,750 EGP/sqm