Villas for sale in Alex West, page 3

149 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished Open view of the golf

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    7+

    7+

    1,992 sqm

    45,180 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Private garage Open view of the golf

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    4

    1,019 sqm

    44,160 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Open view the lowest price

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    328 sqm

    45,731 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move open view Private Garage

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    328 sqm

    45,731 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    كواترو بروف للبيع 156 م كينج مريوط (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    54,487 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    كواترو ارضي بجاردن للبيع 340 م (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    340 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 327 م (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    327 sqm

    48,929 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Open view Delivery within 6 months

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    381 sqm

    57,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    open view overlooking the golf Ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    fully furnished Ready to move Open View

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    the lowest price Ready to move Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    263 sqm

    72,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Open lake views Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    69,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Open view Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    69,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready to move Open View

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    80,924 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    ready to move open view fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    4

    681 sqm

    51,395 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Open view on lake immediate occupancy

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    79,787 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    nearest delivery and 5-year payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy fully furnished and equipped

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy the lowest price on the market

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    430 sqm

    44,186 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,344,000 EGP

    Prime location with open views and full services

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    4

    203 sqm

    70,660 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 460 م كينج مريوط (اليكس ويست

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    460 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery fully finished lowest price

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    69,148 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the landscape old price

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    ready to move open view of the lake

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    79,787 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,345,000 EGP

    the lowest price open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    4

    203 sqm

    70,665 EGP/sqm