Properties for sale in Camp Chezar, page 3

125 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كامب شيزار (بحر جانبي) 310 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    1

    310 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Camp Caesar

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160m – Ibrahimia

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 70m – Camp Caesar

    Next Estate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    70 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 80 م كامب شيزار (ش بورسعيد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 4 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Camp Chezar - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لليبع 160 م كامب شيزار (ش عمر لطفي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    1

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apt. for sale, 145 m, Camp Caesar ( sea view )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 275 م كامب شيزار (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م كامب شيزار (ش بورسعيد الرئيسي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,259 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م كامب شيزار (كورنيش مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م كامب شيزار (بحر مباشر )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م بحر مباشر , طريق الجيش ,كامب شيزار

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 300 sq m, Camp Caesar

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Famous St., Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190 م كامب شيزار (ش هليوبليس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Open view on both sides overlooking the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    44,864 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م كامب شيزار (ش حامد نصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, Camp Caesar

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    24,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Licensed second block from Port Said Street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Famous St., Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م كامب شيزار (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Camp Caesar,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع 580م كامب شيزار - 3 نمرة من البحر

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    6

    5

    580 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Camp Caesar Port Said Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Camp Caesar Port Said Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة لليبع 155 م كامب شيزار (تاني نمره من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm