Properties for sale in Ibrahimia

135 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 155 م بـــ الابراهيمية

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Direct, open view of the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Zakaria Ghoneim St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م الابراهيمية (ش عمر زعفان)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Omar Zaafran St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ibrahimia

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 100م الابراهيمية - شارع الاجيتية

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 280 م الابراهيمية (علي بحر مباشر )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 280 م الابراهيمية ( على البحر مباشرة - ب

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Special price Licensed apartment Middle floor

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Memphis St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 170m – Ibrahimia – Memphis

    Next Estate logo image

    Memphis St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    1

    170 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,072,000 EGP

    Open street view payment facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Doctor Ibrahim Shawky St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 m, Ibrahimia ( Sohag St )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Sohag St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م الابراهيميه (تاني نمرة من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Port Said St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale–3 Bedrooms+High Floor

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale 110 M Fully Open Views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Adonis St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 230م للبيع في الابراهيميه شارع ابو قير

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For Sale: Camp Caesar, 80m, Edfu Street .

    Adfo St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 155 m on Port Said Street

    Port Said St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ibrahimia

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ibrahimia

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200 m Al Ibrahimeya (steps from

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 120m – Ibrahimia

    Next Estate logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة دوبليكس للبيع 240 م الابراهيمية (ش أبو قير مبا

    Premium

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abo Qir St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Ibrahimia - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    200 sq m apartment for sale between Ibrahimia and

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Ibrahimia

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abo Qir St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م الابراهيمية (خطوات من ش أبو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm