Properties for sale in Ahmed Allam St.

5 properties
  • 14

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Apartment for Sale 320 sqm in Sporting

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ahmed Allam St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    فيلا دوبلكس للبيع 350م , سبورتنج ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Ahmed Allam St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م , سبورتنج ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Ahmed Allam St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    فيلا دوبلكس للبيع 350م , سبورتنج ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Ahmed Allam St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 400 م سبورتنج (علي النادي مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ahmed Allam St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    400 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm