Properties for sale in Roushdy St., page 2

33 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م رشدي ( خطوات من الترام )

    Next Estate logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230م , طريق الحرية , رشدي ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م ,عمارات ضباط مصطفى كامل , ( الاستث

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 276 م رشدي ( ش ابرقير رئيسي )

    Next Estate logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    25,362 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 276 m² - Rushdy - Abu Qir St.

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 276 meter , Rushdi

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    22,644 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,875,000 EGP

    رشدي شارع ابوقير

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    235 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

1