Properties for sale in Syria St.

34 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Main Syria Street - 170 sq m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م رشدي (ش سوريا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م رشدي (ش سوريا )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 400 م رشدي (ش سوريا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م رشدي (ش سوريا )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 147 sq m, Rushdi - off Syria

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره 250م للبيع – مرخص إداري شارع سوريا مباشر

    Baytak. logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 230 sq m, Rushdi

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sq m, Rushdi - off Syria

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 220m in Rushdi Syria St

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة دوبلكس للبيع 250 م رشدي (ش سوريا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 220 m² in Rushdi (Syria Street)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, Rushdi - Syria St

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 250م للبيع شارع سوريا إطلالة بحرية راقية

    Baytak. logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع 280 م – شارع سوريا رشدي تشطيب راقي

    Baytak. logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Open sea view Ultra super lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – رشدى شارع سوريا خطوات من البحر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    260 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 900 sq m, Rushdi - Syria Street

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7+

    7

    900 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع رشدي (ش سوريا) 200 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع رشدي (ش سوريا) 270 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م رشدي - شارع سوريا _ بسعر مميز

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    16,700,000 EGP

    شقة دوبلكس للبيع 250 م رشدي (ش سوريا - عمارة براند

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    66,800 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 400 m, Roshdy (Syria Street).

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 205 m, Roshdy (Syria Street),

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

2