Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Hay Wasat

12 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 193 m - Wabour El-Miyah

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Heno St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    51,813 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م كامب شيزار - فيو بحر

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Steps from the sea Hotel-style entrance

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Camp Chezar

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع 260م في ارقي مناطق وابور المياه

    Baytak. logo image

    Bastour St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 260م للبيع في ارقي مناطق وابور المياه

    Baytak. logo image

    Bastour St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كامب شيزار - بحر مباشر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 260م للبيع في شارع باستور وابور المياه

    Baytak. logo image

    Bastour St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 170 sq m in Moharram Pasha neighborhood

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment with full sea view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - كامب شيزار بحر مباشر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 m, Fouad St Alexandria

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    40,666 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hay Wasat
Community Insights
Hay Wasat

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...