Apartments for sale in Valore El Maamoura

9 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 147 م المعمورة (فالوري المعمورة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore El Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,282,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 194م فالوري المعمورة الشاطئ

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع او الاستثمار 147 م المعمورة الشاطئ

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    48,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع او الاستثمار 147 م المعمورة الشاطئ

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 147 sq m

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    49,659 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225 م المعمورة (فالوري المعمورة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,301,550 EGP

    شقة للبيع 203 م في فالوري المعمورة ( فيو مفتوح )

    Next Estate logo image

3

    2

    203 sqm

    40,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 235 m, Maamoura

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    45,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 147 m Maamoura Beach

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm