Apartments for sale in Abo Qir St., page 2

29 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 247 m Sporting (Abu Qir Street

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    56,680 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 m - Sporting, steps from Sp

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 235 sqm, Sporting, Ab

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    56,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شارع ابوقير ( بجوار نادي سبورتنج )

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

1