Apartments for sale in Sawary, page 16

643 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    سكن مميز في قلب إسكندرية بمقدم 10% في صواري

    Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,860,000 EGP

    Open view of the lake 10year payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,604 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,859,200 EGP

    3% down payment Installments over 10 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Down payment of 3% and 10 year facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    3

    142 sqm

    83,802 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,874,700 EGP

    امتلك شقة 115م² في سالوجا ايليت بمقدم 10% فقط

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    44,352 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Installments over 10 years Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    89,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Open view on the lake

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    3

    142 sqm

    83,802 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery lowest price

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    47,715 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,859,200 EGP

    Fully finished 10-year payment plans Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,171,000 EGP

    Open lake view 10-year payment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    3

    147 sqm

    89,598 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    27,353,000 EGP

    Open lake view Fully finished in Sawary

    Remax Professional. logo image

5

    4

    284 sqm

    96,313 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,144,988 EGP

    شقة للبيع 118 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    43,601 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,860,000 EGP

    Open view of the lake installments over 10 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,604 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Open lake view fully finished in sawary

    Remax Professional. logo image

5

    4

    268 sqm

    89,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,928,000 EGP

    Open view Luxury Finishing Installment 10 Years

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    3

    142 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,388,800 EGP

    شقة للبيع 183 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    43,465 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Direct view of the club lowest price in the market

    Remax Professional. logo image

4

    3

    176 sqm

    47,159 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    فرصة حقيقية لامتلاك شقة ألترا لوكس بمقدم مميز

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,725,000 EGP

    Receive an immediate open view of the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Open view Payment facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price per meter ready to move open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    40,487 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,515,000 EGP

    Prime location fully finished open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,380,000 EGP

    Delivery within 3 months Open view Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 154 م (صواري - ديفا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    42,207 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 151 sq m, Sawary Compound 10%

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    69,536 EGP/sqm