5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mohamed Anwar El Sadat - Forty Five St.

1 property
  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 400 sqm - Forty Five St.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Anwar El Sadat - Forty Five St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm