4 bedroom Properties for sale in Roushdy, page 2

48 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Open sea view Ultra super lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 245 sq m, Rushdi

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 345 sq m, Mustafa Kamel

    Premium

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    40,579 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 225m Rushdy (Abou Qir st.)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    40,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    *شقة دوبليكس للبيع 965 م كفر عبده _شارع الاسماعليه

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    965 sqm

    31,088 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Roushdy - Alexandria

    I-Property logo image

    Ibrahim Helmy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    630 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 390 م كفر عبده (عمارة اللوتس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    390 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    For sale Kafr Abdo 280m (Saint Jean Street) .

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 185 m Rushdy (Alfred Lian St.)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Farid Lian St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    185 sqm

    34,594 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 325 م كفر عبده (ش أمير البحار)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 325 م كفر عبده (ش أمير البحار)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 400 m, Roshdy (Syria Street).

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 275م كفر عبده - شارع سكينة بنت الحسين

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    33,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Strategic location steps from the tram and sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    310 sqm

    24,838 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 360 م كفر عبده (ش علي باشا ذو الفقار)

    Next Estate logo image

    Ali Zou Al Fekar St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 560 m Rushdi (El Geish Road)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    560 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale, 250 m², Kafr Abdo-Khalil El Masry

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Khaleel Al Masry St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Roushdy (Syria Street)

    JMG logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 215m Kafr Abdo(Ibrahim Ragy st)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    24,651 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale195m Roushdy Steps from Syria st

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    27,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 210 m Kafr Abdo (Sakina st)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

1