3 bedroom Properties for sale in Smouha

1,368 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 141 sqm in Muruj Compound

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    41,134 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في مرسوم سموحة بمقدم 10%

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م سموحه ( كمباوند جراند فيو )

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 128 م في سموحة - كومباوند مرسوم

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, Valouri, Smouha,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    54,137 EGP/sqm

  • Jacaranda - Smouha

    Launch price:

    5,608,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Jacaranda Smouha

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سموحة (كمباوند جرين تاورز)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Green Towers, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    45,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,910,000 EGP

    Fully finished payment plans of up to 9 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    47,006 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,350,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في مرسوم سموحة – سكن راقي

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م في سموحة - كومباوند مرسوم

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    one of the finest compounds in Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    28,787 EGP/sqm

  • Vee Muruj

    Launch price:

    6,840,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Vee Muruj

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 225 m Smouha - (Brand Tower)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    With payment plans up to 9 years fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Tout Ankh-Amon \ U.C: AA0872

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tout Ankh Amoun St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    installments over up to 9 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Smouha - Smouha Gate

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • Valore Smouha

    Launch price:

    7,104,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Valore Smouha

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة - شارع النصر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    28,358 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م سموحة (ِش توت عنخ امون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,546,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 118 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    flexible payment terms over one year

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    38,805 EGP/sqm

  • Muruj Green City

    Launch price:

    7,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Muruj Green City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,481,083 EGP

    امتلك شقتك ف سموحه THE ONE بتسهيلات على 7 سنوات

    Premium

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    69,726 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Open view of the landscape, 3-year payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    41,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sq m, Smouha - Smouha Gate

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Open view of the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 176 m², Smouha - (Grand View )

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    53,977 EGP/sqm