3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Kasr Al Safa St.

5 properties
  • 2

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For sale:210 sqm apartment in Zizinia, Abdel Salam

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Kasr Al Safa St., Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 245 m, Zizinia, Qasr El Safa

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Kasr Al Safa St., Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For sale 276 sqm apartment. Zizinia, sea view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Kasr Al Safa St., Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 276 m², Zizinia (Mahmoud El Deeb Street)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Kasr Al Safa St., Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    48,913 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 220 m², (Zizinia)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Kasr Al Safa St., Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm