3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Aziz Kaheel St.

1 property
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 170 sqm – San Stefano

    Next Estate logo image

    Aziz Kaheel St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,117 EGP/sqm