3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Muruj, page 4

198 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م سموحة - كومباوند مروج

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,110,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 138 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    37,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza and side view of the club

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 166 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    40,361 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 166 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,607,250 EGP

    شقة للبيع 207 م سموحة (مروج) - فيو نادي

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,691,550 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    53,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 146 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    37,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 168 sq m, Smouha-Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,607,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سموحه كمبوند مروج 6,607,000

    Rich House for real estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    44,046 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,582,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 148 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    44,472 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,085,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 167 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    54,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 167 sq m + 120 sq m garden

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    35,749 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,872,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,862,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 146 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,080,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 133 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,345,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,497,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 153 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,085,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 167 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    54,401 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    60,000,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    405,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,570,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,177,500 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    43,125 EGP/sqm