3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Geish Road

13 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime location fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م كليوباترا (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع أو الأستثمار 273 م كليوباترا بلازا

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    273 sqm

    81,318 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Cleopatra

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    side view of the sea includes a parking space

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كليوباترا (الكورنيش - برج براند) 175 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م كليوباترا علي البحر - فيو بحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م كليوباترا علي البحر - فيو بحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Al Geish Road - Cleopatra - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م كليوباترا - تاني نمره من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    34,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م , طريق الجيش , كليوباترا , فيو بحر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    53,690 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apt. for sale 135 m Cleopatra (Steps from the sea)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    110 m², Cleopatra (second row from the sea)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    32,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كليوباترا

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm