3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hay Awal El Montazah, page 5

335 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 م سيدي بشر (على البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م ميامي (خطوات من البحر )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م ميامي (ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 145 sqm Sidi Bishr.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م ميامي (متفرع من ش جمال عبدالناصر )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Licensed Open view of the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م ميامي(متفرع من ش أمين خيرت الغندور)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 138 م سيدي بشر (ش العيسوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    25,362 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 130 sqm, Miami

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sidi Bishr (Ibrahim El-Sayed

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Ibrahim Al Sayed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م سيدي بشر (ش محمد نجيب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Dawaran Gehan, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    15,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Licensed with Open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Doctor Rashwan Hassan St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, Miami - Farouk Abdel

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Farouk Abdel Wahab St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Open sea view Licensed 2 elevators

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Licensed building with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Licensed reception and bedrooms with open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Soyoof St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    16,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    160 sqm Ultra-Lux Apartment for Sale – Next to Hil

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 170m – Sidi Beshr

    Next Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160m Miami - (direct sea view)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 sq m net - Al Saa Shakos - Open view

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Al Saaa Square, Victoria, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 165sqm Miami (Eskandar Ibrahim)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    22,424 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م سيدي بشر (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Al-Seyouf - 155 sq m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    22,903 EGP/sqm