3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sidi Beshr, page 4

162 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 160م بـــ سيدي بشر ثاني نمره من البحر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    El Gaish Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230 م سيدي بشر (ميدان محمد نجيب )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    22,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 110 sqm – Sidi Bishr

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140m², in Al Saraya,

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سيدي بشر (ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Khalid Ibn Al-Walid

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    200sqm apartment for sale in Sidi Bishr

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, Sidi Bishr

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    El Gaish Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سيدي بشر 440م فيو بحرمتشطب 3غ

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    440 sqm

    30,681 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170 sqm Sidi Bishr

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع السرايا 155 م (ش علي هيبه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – متفرع من الاقبال – خطوات من الترام

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Branched from Abu Egila 2 St., Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    105 sqm Apartment for Sale in Sidi Bishr Bahary

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ali Hiba St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 170 sqm – Sidi Bishr Bahary

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 210 sqm – Sidi Bishr

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Reception and rooms have open views of the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Bishr El-Essawy

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Sidi Bishr, Mohamed Naguib

    Elite Groupe logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    105 sqm Apartment for Sale in Sidi Bishr Bahary –

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ali Hiba St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 155m Al Saraya

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Doctor Rashwan Hassan St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    200 sq m apartment for sale in Sidi Bishr, Mohamed

    Elite Groupe logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في السرايا على البحر مباشر180م دور11 بحر

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    125 sqm Apartment for Sale in a prime location

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Licensed Open view on the main Gamal Abdel Nasser

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سيدي بشر(ش محمد نجيب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm