3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Salman Al Farisi St.

1 property
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م , شارع سلمان الفارسي, العصافرة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Salman Al Farisi St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    18,076 EGP/sqm