2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Maamoura

18 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Maamoura Beach \ Unit code: AA0726

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 120 م المعمورة (ش ضيف والي )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م المعمورة الشاطئ (ش النصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Nasr St., Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 sqm in Almaamoura Beach.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    39,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع او الاستثمار 147 م المعمورة الشاطئ

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore El Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    48,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع او الاستثمار 147 م المعمورة الشاطئ

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 147 sq m

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    49,659 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 110 sq m, Maamoura Beach

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    steps from Al Mamoura Amusement Park Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م المعمورة الشاطئ (ش سيف وانلي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Deif Wali St., Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 118 m, Maamoura Beach

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

2

    1

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المعمورة الشاطئ ( شارع النصر )

    JMG logo image

    Al Nasr St., Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 m Maamoura (steps the sea)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    1

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 147 m Maamoura Beach

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 110 m Al-Maamoura Al-Shati

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م المعمورة الشاطئ (ش النصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 120 m Al-Maamoura Al-Shati

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90 m Al-Mamoura Al-Shatea

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm