2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Abo Qir St.

2 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 182 m², Sporting (off Abu Qir

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شارع ابوقير ( بجوار نادي سبورتنج )

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm