2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Albert Al Awal St.

5 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,460,000 EGP

    شقة 142م للبيع - THE ONE

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    45,492 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م سموحة (ش ألبرت الأول)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    طرح جديد في كمبوند the one تقسيط علي 7 سنوات

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    77,519 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    **The best location in Smouha**

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    130apartment for investment and residential Smoha

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    77,519 EGP/sqm