4 bedroom Twin Houses for rent in New Giza, page 2

39 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Twinhouse for rent in Westridge New Giza

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 305 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    150,000 EGP/month

    TWIN HOUSE FOR RENT PYRAMIDS VIEW - 4 BEDROOMS

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    Area: 500 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    130,000 EGP/month

    Twin house double view Super lux in newgiza rent .

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 305 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Twin house of your dreams in Westridge, New Giza

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 305 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    120,000 EGP/month

    4BR Twin House | New Giza | Prime Location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 305 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    New Giza, Twin house for rent in 6 October

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    Area: 330 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    130,000 EGP/month

    Luxury Rental in Kings Range

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    Area: 305 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Twinhowse For rent In kingsringe new giza

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    Area: 340 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    150,000 EGP/month

    Modern Finishing – First Use – Very Spacious Priva

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    Area: 500 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    120,000 EGP/month

    Rent 4 Beds Twin House in New Giza 120K

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 305 m²

  • 18

    Twin House

    150,000 EGP/month

    in New Giza | Twin House |ACs |Kitchen | First Use

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 340 m²

  • 18

    Twin House

    150,000 EGP/month

    in New Giza | Twin House |ACs |Kitchen | First Use

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 340 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Spacious Twin House for Rent | 4 Bedrooms New Giza

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 305 m²

  • 6

    Twin House

    150,000 EGP/month

    twin house for rent in New Giza, ultra-modern fini

    BEYOTCOM logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    Area: 400 m²

1