Twin Houses for rent in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 4

374 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    120,000 EGP/month

    Semi Furnished Twin House in Mivida Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Elegant twin house for rent in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    228 sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Twinhouse for rent in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Semi furnished-twin house-Prime location-Mivida

    Elegant Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    355 sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    190,000 EGP/month

    Elegant Twin House for rent in Villette

    Experts Home logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    600 sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    130,000 EGP/month

    Semi-furnished twin house for rent in PK2

    Estimate Investment logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    100,000 EGP/month

    Under market price twin house for rent in mivida

    bnb logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Semi furnished town house for rent in Villette

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    100,000 EGP/month

    semi furnished Twin house for rent in Layan

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Mivida - Twin house Semi Furnished (4 BR + Nanny)

    bnb logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    315 sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    130,000 EGP/month

    Twin House for Rent in Palm Hills New Cairo PK2

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    70,000 EGP/month

    Lowest price for twin 300m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

  • 27

    Twin House

    100,000 EGP/month

    Twin House with kitchen & ACs for rent in Mivida

    Experts Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

  • 28

    Twin House

    450,000 EGP/month

    Luxury Twin House + Pool | Concord Gardens

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Concord Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    600 sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Twin luxury finishing, semi-furnished, in Mivida

    bnb logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    185,000 EGP/month

    Fully Furnished twin villa for rent in Mivida

    bnb logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    190,000 EGP/month

    Fully Furnished Twin House for Rent in Mivida

    Experts Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Twin House with kitchen & ACs for rent in Mivida

    Experts Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    170,000 EGP/month

    Fully Furnished Twin House 326m For Rent In Layan

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    326 sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    120,000 EGP/month

    Twin House with kitchen & ACs for rent in Mivida

    Experts Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    125,000 EGP/month

    Prime location - Nanny room - Kitchen and ACs

    Three in one Investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    120,000 EGP/month

    twin house 285m kitchen Cabinets, ACs Ultra-modern

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    285 sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    250,000 EGP/month

    Twin house for rent in Lake View, prime location

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    500 sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    130,000 EGP/month

    Best Twin House for Rent in Mivida Compound

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    130,000 EGP/month

    Amazing View and Price Ready to move New Cairo

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    270 sqm