Furnished Twin Houses for rent in The 5th Settlement, page 2

127 properties
  • 19

    Twin House

    205,000 EGP/month

    FURNISHED TWIN HOUSE FOR RENT IN MIVIDA

    MH For Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 365 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    175,000 EGP/month

    Luxury Twin House Mivida Compound New cairo

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 355 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    furnished Twinhouse for rent in Mivida

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 200 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    180,000 EGP/month

    Tiwn House For Rent In Mivid Fully Furnished

    Capital Property logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 250 m²

  • 15

    Twin House

    150,000 EGP/month

    furnished Twinhouse for rent in Les Rois

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 360 m²

  • 8

    Twin House

    325,000 EGP/month

    Standalone Rent Lakeview Dusit Pool

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    Area: 800 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    170,000 EGP/month

    Lowest furnished twin house for rent in mivida

    Trust logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 320 m²

  • 28

    Twin House

    450,000 EGP/month

    Luxury Twin House + Pool | Concord Gardens

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Concord Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    Area: 600 m²

  • 20

    Twin House

    200,000 EGP/month

    Furnished Luxury Townhouse | Mivida

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 320 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    70,000 EGP/month

    Twin House + Garden | Mountain View iCity

    Premium

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    Area: 180 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    120,000 EGP/month

    Premium Twin House for Rent in Mivida – New Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 350 m²

  • 6

    Twin House

    110,000 EGP/month

    EXCLUSIVE TWIN HOUSE FOR RENT IN MIVIDA

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 190 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    75,000 EGP/month

    Furnished twin house 3br-Under market price

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 180 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    200,000 EGP/month

    MODERN TWIN HOUSE with AMAZING PRICE

    Picky Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 350 m²

  • 20

    Twin House

    200,000 EGP/month

    Furnished Townhouse for Rent in Mivida – Fifth Set

    New Cairo Online logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 220 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    192,000 EGP/month

    **For Rent | Fully Furnished Twin House in Mivida

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 320 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    185,000 EGP/month

    Hotel Twin House for Rent in Mivida

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 320 m²

  • 19

    Twin House

    190,000 EGP/month

    Luxurious, fully furnished twin house for rent.

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 320 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    170,000 EGP/month

    Luxury Twin House for Rent in Layan Compound

    clear scope logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 326 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    180,000 EGP/month

    Fully Modern Furnished and Equipped Villa _ Mivida

    bnb logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 350 m²

  • 29

    Twin House

    185,000 EGP/month

    Luxury Fully Furnished Twin House For Rent | Mivid

    Premium

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 330 m²

  • 22

    Twin House

    144,000 EGP/month

    Private garden - Fully furnished - Ultra super lux

    Three in one Investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 330 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Private garden - Fully furnished - Special price

    Three in one Investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 350 m²

  • 18

    Twin House

    200,000 EGP/month

    Private garden - Fully furnished - Ultra super lux

    Three in one Investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 420 m²

  • 15

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Best Twin House for Rent in Layan Compound

    I-Zone logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 326 m²