5 bedroom Twin Houses for rent in The 5th Settlement

28 properties
  • 13

    Twin House

    85,000 EGP/month

    Twin House for Rent in Fifth Square (Marasem)

    Golden Gates Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 375 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    129,999 EGP/month

    **For Rent | Townhouse in El Patio Oro – New Cairo

    New Capital Home. logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 300 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    100,000 EGP/month

    town corner for rent in layan modern finishing

    Capital Agency For Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    Area: 266 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    130,000 EGP/month

    Twin House for rent in Arabella Park ( New Cairo )

    Golden Gates Real Estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    Area: 590 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    99,000 EGP/month

    TWINHOUSE FOR RENT IN LAYAN RESIDENCE

    MH For Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 282 m²

  • 19

    Twin House

    130,000 EGP/month

    Twin house for rent at a great price.

    I-Zone logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 300 m²

  • 17

    Twin House

    120,000 EGP/month

    Semi furnished twin house rent in Fountain Park

    Elegant Home logo image

    Fountain Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 320 m²

  • 15

    Twin House

    130,000 EGP/month

    semi furnished Twinhouse for rent in El Patio Oro

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 300 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    200,000 EGP/month

    twin House 330m for Rent furnished in mivida

    Show Views logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 330 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    202,000 EGP/month

    Twin House Fully Finished Ready To Move Best View

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    Area: 356 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    130,000 EGP/month

    PREMIUM with kitchen and acs Own a now this unit

    Century for Project Management logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 295 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    130,000 EGP/month

    In the heart of Patio Oro Twin Houses, available f

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 350 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    130,000 EGP/month

    Fully-Finished Twinhouse+Kitchen+Ac's In Patio Oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 295 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Smart furnished twin house for rent in Layan

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 320 m²

  • 7

    Twin House

    200,000 EGP/month

    Spacious Family Home in New Cairo

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 330 m²

  • 17

    Twin House

    286,000 EGP/month

    Fully Furnished Twin House 500m for Rent in Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 500 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    415,000 EGP/month

    Twinhouse 5master+nanny+pool in concord plaza

    bnb logo image

    Concord Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    Area: 700 m²

  • 15

    Twin House

    80,000 EGP/month

    Twin house for rent in The Address East with AC

    Eastmark logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 480 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    70,000 EGP/month

    Twin House for Rent in Address East Kitchen and Ac

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 480 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    130,000 EGP/month

    Amazing View and Price Ready to move New Cairo

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 270 m²

  • 18

    Twin House

    200,000 EGP/month

    Twin House for rent in Mivida, 5th Settlement Comp

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    Area: 480 m²

  • 29

    Twin House

    105,000 EGP/month

    Twin House for Rent – Les Rois New Cairo

    Bond & Key logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    Area: 375 m²

  • 17

    Twin House

    130,000 EGP/month

    Private garden - Kitchen, Appliances and ACs

    Three in one Investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 300 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    140,000 EGP/month

    Fully Furnished Twin House for Rent in Layan

    Premises logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 320 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    120,000 EGP/month

    توين هاوس لايجار بليان بالفرش والاجهزه تكييفات

    El Ghanem Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 300 m²

2