Commercial Properties for sale in Cairo

4,730 properties
  • 5

    Office Space

    7,650,000 EGP

    Clinic 34sqm For sale in open air mall Madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    34 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    36,190,000 EGP

    Resale Admin office with Installments at park st

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park St., Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    154 sqm

    235,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    81,098,000 EGP

    Office for sale income property at Park st. East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    368 sqm

    220,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    24,200,000 EGP

    Resale Office 150 sqm at Cdd One Ninety New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    150 sqm

    161,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Whole Building

    325,000,000 EGP

    International School For sale at R7 New Capital

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    RI8 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    7+

    10,000 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • Towers

    Launch price:

    4,851,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Office Space

    70,000,000 EGP

    Office 500 Sqm Fully Furnished in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bank Center Street, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    500 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    65,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Office for sale with private entrance

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Thawra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    1,000 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Whole Building

    460,000,000 EGP

    International school directly the LRT station

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    7+

    16,000 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Factory

    160,000,000 EGP

    Land paid, legalized, license changeable.

    Selective logo image

    Abou Rawash, Cairo

    1

    5,200 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with private entrance prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    360 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Whole Building

    27,825,000 EGP

    Standalone with private entrance prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    265 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    12,481,050 EGP

    Office at 90 street direct plaza view at Cinco

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cinco New Cairo, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    90 sqm

    138,678 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    18,000,000 EGP

    Income property 120 sqm for sale at business plus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Business Plus, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    120 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    12,500,000 EGP

    Retail for sale near city stars in a high traffic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    15,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Corner Office with plaza view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Hall Mall New Cairo, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    109 sqm

    139,449 EGP/sqm

  • Landmark

    Launch price:

    3,114,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Landmark

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CLINIC FOR SALE WITH PARKING

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    55 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    10,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office with ACS at prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    65 sqm

    167,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Clinic for sale at Medical area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Jazi Mall, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    20,000,000 EGP

    Office For Sale Direct 90th Street view New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    118 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    22,400,000 EGP

    Own your Office luxury finishing private Entrance

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Abdelhamid Gouda Al Sahar St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    752 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • Layal Residence

    Launch price:

    2,331,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Office Space

    81,000,000 EGP

    Own your 450m office 20% Down Payment Direct on 90

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    450 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    19,385,714 EGP

    Own Your Retail in 6 month on 90th 2y Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Golden Square Mall, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    84 sqm

    230,782 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    36,200,000 EGP

    Own your Office 200m Finished 10% Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    200 sqm

    181,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED OFFICE 48m IN NEW CAIRO

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Cairo Centre, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    48 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    Own your Retail luxury finishing private Entrance

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds