Commercial Shops for sale in Mohandessin

14 properties
  • 3

    Shop

    12,600,000 EGP

    محل 71 م – للبيع – المهندسين شارع الفواكة

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    71 sqm

    177,464 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    13,800,000 EGP

    محل تجاري 190 م – للبيع - بالمهندسين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    190 sqm

    72,631 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    4,500,000 EGP

    Shop for sale in the Arab League Street area

    Property insider logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    4,250,000 EGP

    pharmacy for sale in Dokki, from Mossadak St Licen

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    45 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Shop

    2,999,999 EGP

    فى شارع السودان الرئيسى 50م فى االمهندسين لقطة

    شركه الحبشى للاستثمار العقارى logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    50 sqm

    59,999 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    25,000,000 EGP

    محل تشطيب كامل 250 م بالتكيفات للبيع . رخصة تجارية

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    35,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Shop | Prime Location | Mohandessin

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    465 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    50,000,000 EGP

    Ground & 1st floor, all uses, fully equipped.

    Selective logo image

    Lebanon Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    415 sqm

    120,481 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Shop

    25,000,000 EGP

    Two-level commercial shop for sale in Mohandiseen

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Shop

    5,500,000 EGP

    محل 30م بكثافة سكانية كبيرة بالمهندسين

    sherwoods property logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    30 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    3,899,000 EGP

    قرب المترو و شارع رئيسى 73,5م في المهندسين (بأرض

    شركه الحبشى للاستثمار العقارى logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    74 sqm

    52,689 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Shop

    30,000,000 EGP

    Store in Mohandessin 660 meters For Sale

    Remax Style logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    660 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Shop

    10,500,000 EGP

    محل للبيع مميز بدخل بشارع جامعة الدول بالمهندسين

    دار الفرا logo image

    Sphinx Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    157 sqm

    66,878 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Shop

    18,000,000 EGP

    برايم لوكيشن شارع رئيسى 50م هاى لوكس واجهة 8م نادر

    شركه الحبشى للاستثمار العقارى logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    50 sqm

    360,000 EGP/sqm