Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 243

7,481 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,904,455 EGP

    Panorama Sea View 2 Bedroom Apartment in Arabia

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    110,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    Red Hills by ENZA | 5 Min Walk to Beach

    Auris For Project Management logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,948,000 EGP

    1Bedroom apartment with private garden in Magawish

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,062 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,591,000 EGP

    Smart Living in Hurghada – 63 m² Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Grand Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,714,133 EGP

    Own a 155m penthouse with a 92m roof in Cala beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    75,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,606,193 EGP

    Strong tourism investment: 88m Apt with sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    75,070 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,339,222 EGP

    Two Bedroom Apartment with Modern Design – 115 SQM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    81,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,782,071 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment in the Resort – 110 SQM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    88,927 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,814,811 EGP

    Live and invest with us in the CALA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    83,107 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,536,081 EGP

    Penthouse Apartment with Private Roof – 83 SQM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    102,844 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,348,600 EGP

    Own a 56m studio with a stunning sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    95,510 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,899,251 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment (64m²) in La Bella Resort

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    60,925 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Sea View Studio for Sale – Al Dau Height

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Pool View 56 sqm 1 Bedroom Apartment in Magawish

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,101,489 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden in Resort – 97 SQM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    93,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,459,122 EGP

    Daily life by the sea from Studio 59m in Cala.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    92,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,602,400 EGP

    Investment opportunity in 59m studio with sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    94,955 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,230,568 EGP

    Own a 97m apartment with a 24m private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    84,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,536,081 EGP

    A distinctive lifestyle: Apt 83m with a 66m roof .

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    102,844 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,782,071 EGP

    Family Apt 110m with spacious garden in Cala Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    88,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,508,400 EGP

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment with Pool View La MoRa

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    53,040 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,497,600 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment with Pool View – Second Floor

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    90,332 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,394,300 EGP

    Spacious Apartment with Open View – 118 SQM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    79,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,366,327 EGP

    Own 123m, 2BR Apt within a fully integrated resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    76,149 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,018,629 EGP

    Own 94m apartment with a private 47m roof terrace

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    95,942 EGP/sqm