Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 227

7,481 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,591,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment pool view Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,649,981 EGP

    Ready to move studio with 10% discount in Arabia

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    49,999 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,602,400 EGP

    87 sqm Luxury Apartment | Modern Design & Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    94,955 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,033,986 EGP

    Your ideal investment: a 119m Apt in Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    75,915 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,713,838 EGP

    103 sqm Luxury 3BR - Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,196,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,198,625 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 65sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    33,825 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,714,133 EGP

    Luxury unit 155m with 3BR and a spacious roof

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    75,575 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,252,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment for sale in El Andalouse

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalous Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    72,520 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,726,395 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 74 متر مربع في الهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    50,356 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Noor City-Studio-3POOLS-Front of Best Way

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,477,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom sea view green contract

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    2 BDs lagoon view Makadi Heights instalments

    Auris For Project Management logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    77 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,928,250 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Atlantis

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    55,426 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,243,000 EGP

    شقه فيو عالشارع الرئيسي عقد اخضر استلام فوري

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,081,250 EGP

    100 m Elegant 2BR Home in Prime Hurghada Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,366,327 EGP

    123 sqm Luxury 2BR | Direct Pool View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    76,149 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartment – Pool, Sea & Mamsha

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Stone Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,825,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    1 BD private garden Makadi Heights instalments

    Premium

    Auris For Project Management logo image

1

    2

    72 sqm

    84,722 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,871,100 EGP

    Immediate delivery studio with side sea view

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    31,185 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 80 SqM in One 7 in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,810,100 EGP

    2 Bedroom apartment in Kawther&Mamsha with 10%!!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    32,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,038,153 EGP

    150 sqm Luxury 3BR | Sea & Lagoon View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    66,921 EGP/sqm